Monday League Fixtures 2014

Aztec

24/02/14 P v A B v O C v N D v M E v L F v K G v J H v I
03/03/14 O v A N v B M v C L v D K v E J v F I v G P v H
10/03/14 A v N B v M C v L D v K E v J F v I G v H O v P
17/03/14 M v A L v B K v C J v D I v E H v F P v G N v O
24/03/14 A v L B v K C v J D v I E v H F v G O v M N v P
31/03/14 K v A J v B I v C H v D G v E P v F L v O M v N
07/04/14 A v J B v I C v H D v G E v F O v K N v L M v P
14/04/14 I v A H v B G v C F v D P v E J v O K v N L v M
21/04/14 Easter Monday
28/04/14 2013 League Presentation
05/05/14 Early May bank holiday
12/05/14 A v H B v G C v F D v E O v I N v J M v K L v P
19/05/14 G v A F v B E v C P v D H v O I v N J v M K v L
26/05/14 Early May bank holiday
02/06/14 A v F B v E C v D O v G N v H M v I L v J K v P
09/06/14 E v A D v B P v C F v O G v N H v M I v L J v K
16/06/14 Knockout 1st Round
23/06/14 A v D B v C O v E N v F M v G L v H K v I J v P
30/06/14 C v A P v B D v O E v N F v M G v L H v K I v J
07/07/14 A v B O v C N v D M v E L v F K v G J v H I v P
14/07/14 A v P O v B N v C M v D L v E K v F J v G I v H
21/07/14 Knockout 2nd Round
28/07/14 Summer Holidays
04/08/14 Summer Holidays
11/08/14 A v O B v N C v M D v L E v K F v J G v I H v P
18/08/14 N v A M v B L v C K v D J v E I v F H v G P v O
25/08/14 Summer Bank Holiday
01/09/14 A v M B v L C v K D v J E v I F v H G v P O v N
08/09/14 L v A K v B J v C I v D H v E G v F M v O P v N
15/09/14 A v K B v J C v I D v H E v G F v P O v L N v M
22/09/14 J v A I v B H v C G v D F v E K v O L v N P v M
29/09/14 A v I B v H C v G D v F E v P O v J N v K M v L
06/10/14 H v A G v B F v C E v D I v O J v N K v M P v L
13/10/14 A v G B v F C v E D v P O v H N v I M v J L v K
20/10/14 F v A E v B D v C G v O H v N I v M J v L P v K
27/10/14 A v E B v D C v P O v F N v G M v H L v I K v J
03/11/14 D v A C v B E v O F v N G v M H v L I v K P v J
10/11/14 A v C B v P O v D N v E M v F L v G K v H J v I
17/11/14 B v A C v O D v N E v M F v L G v K H v J P v I
24/11/14 Team Knockout Semi Finals
01/12/14 Team Knockout Finals
# Team

Hand
icap

Venue Contact
A  Punch C

3

01254
702510
Gaz Jones
07523 922755
B  Bob Inn A

6

01254
427155
P. Oneil
07527948231
C  Craven

3

01254
702565
Ste Connell
07740 126022
D  Alexandra B

3

01254
708165
Craig Smytheman
07523 561943
E  Engineers A

0

01254
873089
Maxine Goulding
07896019784
F  Anchor

3

07884
458934
Ste Gallacher
G Hoddlesden
Con Club

3

01254
702762
Mat Harrop
H  Punch B

0

01254
702510
Rob Rice
I  Bob Inn B

3

01254
427155
Graham Melia
01254 427155
J Borough

0

Pete Jennings
07849 187036
K  Alexandra A

3

01254
708165
Sam Crowther
07808845259
L  Engineers B

9

01254
873089
.
M  Entwistle

6

01254
773404
Craig Rustidge
07936 607683
N  Millstone

6

01254
702588
Shaun Wilson
07852 772356
O  Cock Inn

TBC

P  Punch D

6

01254
702510
John O’Brien
07512 009175

Games will run as normal on a night. Handicaps will be applied to league points. Handicaps will be re-assessed after Match 8 (21/04/14) and will then be fixed for season.


 

Reputable tutorial composing assistance is often able to support pupils with the give good results. Buy essay authored by skilled and encountered essay freelance writers order essay.